Periode 5 is gewonnen door de Van Gompel Stars. Nu op naar de Play Offs op 17 mei.

18-1 19:30 - Week 18
Black Strikes League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

standing periode 4
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 01 Joop 629 641 604 1874 9 19,0 1874 1715 190,56 641 1874
2. 09 Spirit 604 607 618 1829 9 16,0 1829 1193 132,56 618 1829
3. 03 BAM 668 649 691 2008 9 15,0 2008 1702 189,11 691 2008
4. 07 Van Gompel Stars 616 637 603 1856 9 14,0 1856 1400 155,56 637 1856
5. 06 Die Drie 621 576 594 1791 9 13,0 1791 1218 135,33 621 1791
6. 02 BAHCO 618 579 621 1818 9 11,0 1818 1539 171,00 621 1818
7. 08 De Pinsplitters 655 655 622 1932 9 9,0 1932 1491 165,67 655 1932
8. 10 Spare Us 687 700 630 2017 9 8,0 2017 1504 167,11 700 2017
9. 05 High 558 630 595 1783 9 8,0 1783 1267 140,78 630 1783
10. 04 De 11e Pin 615 552 587 1754 9 5,0 1754 1253 139,22 615 1754
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 3 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 192 220 193 605 6,0
2. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 167 163 159 489 6,0
3. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 203 191 210 604 5,0
4. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 191 171 258 620 4,0
5. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 215 197 162 574 4,0
6. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 160 184 213 557 4,0
7. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 201 144 180 525 4,0
8. Edwin Gestel v 1243152 Edwin Gestel v 167 179 140 486 4,0
9. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 158 159 128 445 4,0
10. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 117 154 166 437 4,0
11. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 136 124 145 405 4,0
12. Peter Goossens 1207156 Peter Goossens 193 153 161 507 3,0
13. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 130 127 154 411 3,0
14. Jack Broek vd 1193805 Jack Broek vd 185 183 160 528 2,0
15. Roland Hermkens 586846 Roland Hermkens 190 177 140 507 2,0
16. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 181 177 148 506 2,0
17. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 130 181 160 471 2,0
18. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 157 154 145 456 2,0
19. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 109 119 102 330 2,0
20. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 172 149 154 475 0,0
21. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 129 115 121 365 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average.

Standing Period 3 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 140 140 157 437 6,0
2. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 116 113 145 374 4,0
3. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 160 179 169 508 3,0
4. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 177 167 156 500 3,0
5. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 146 158 159 463 2,0
6. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 160 118 92 370 2,0
7. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 118 126 119 363 1,0
8. Gerrie Quaedvlieg 530344 Gerrie Quaedvlieg 120 153 118 391 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Alvin Dooms 18-1 258
2. Dennis Claas 18-1 220
3. Bart Lodewijks 18-1 215
4. Bart Prinsen 18-1 213
5. Nico Nolde 18-1 210
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Alvin Dooms 18-1 620
2. Dennis Claas 18-1 605
3. Nico Nolde 18-1 604
4. Bart Lodewijks 18-1 574
5. Bart Prinsen 18-1 557
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.