De winnaar van periode 3 is : De Pinsplitters!!! Proficiat

11-1 19:30 - Week 17
Black Strikes League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

standing periode 4
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 03 BAM 677 634 670 1981 9 15,0 1981 1699 188,78 677 1981
2. 10 Spare Us 648 599 673 1920 9 15,0 1920 1401 155,67 673 1920
3. 01 Joop 726 604 618 1948 9 14,0 1948 1789 198,78 726 1948
4. 04 De 11e Pin 658 628 670 1956 9 14,0 1956 1449 161,00 670 1956
5. 06 Die Drie 613 604 607 1824 9 14,0 1824 1275 141,67 613 1824
6. 07 Van Gompel Stars 628 601 698 1927 9 10,0 1927 1375 152,78 698 1927
7. 08 De Pinsplitters 555 597 644 1796 9 10,0 1796 1226 136,22 644 1796
8. 09 Spirit 604 666 584 1854 9 10,0 1854 1215 135,00 666 1854
9. 02 BAHCO 595 688 640 1923 9 9,0 1923 1584 176,00 688 1923
10. 05 High 629 634 606 1869 9 9,0 1869 1428 158,67 634 1869
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 3 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 153 193 205 551 6,0
2. Edwin Gestel v 1243152 Edwin Gestel v 164 171 168 503 6,0
3. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 190 203 212 605 5,0
4. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 236 194 245 675 4,0
5. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 252 179 193 624 4,0
6. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 213 201 181 595 4,0
7. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 217 171 181 569 4,0
8. Harrie Vollenberg 47503 Harrie Vollenberg 158 170 176 504 4,0
9. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 165 137 183 485 4,0
10. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 176 136 153 465 4,0
11. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 165 207 172 544 2,0
12. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 161 202 159 522 2,0
13. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 224 156 139 519 2,0
14. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 153 147 210 510 2,0
15. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 176 163 148 487 2,0
16. Geerd Hapert v 1219650 Geerd Hapert v 137 178 125 440 2,0
17. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 148 154 135 437 2,0
18. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 130 155 107 392 2,0
19. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 115 163 107 385 2,0
20. Ruud Engels 1330659 Ruud Engels 146 118 149 413 1,0
21. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 101 136 155 392 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average.

Standing Period 3 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Maartje Schepers 1302256 Maartje Schepers 190 134 149 473 6,0
2. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 166 154 211 531 4,0
3. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 169 169 155 493 4,0
4. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 146 135 157 438 4,0
5. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 117 107 146 370 4,0
6. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 101 112 165 378 2,0
7. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 95 126 134 355 2,0
8. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 131 170 156 457 0,0
9. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 119 95 115 329 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Bart Lodewijks 11-1 252
2. Dennis Claas 11-1 245
3. Gerard Willemsen 11-1 224
4. Ricky Kerkhofs 11-1 217
5. Nico Nolde 11-1 213
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Dennis Claas 11-1 675
2. Bart Lodewijks 11-1 624
3. Theo Lenssen 11-1 605
4. Nico Nolde 11-1 595
5. Ricky Kerkhofs 11-1 569
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.