16-11 19:30
Black Strikes League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

standing periode 3
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 03 BAM 687 659 642 1988 9 21,0 1988 1670 185,56 687 1988
2. 01 Joop 654 625 689 1968 9 18,0 1968 1761 195,67 689 1968
3. 10 Spare Us 583 694 656 1933 9 18,0 1933 1405 156,11 694 1933
4. 02 BAHCO 673 555 657 1885 9 14,0 1885 1732 192,44 673 1885
5. 09 Spirit 590 678 680 1948 9 14,0 1948 1300 144,44 680 1948
6. 05 High 669 638 653 1960 9 10,0 1960 1498 166,44 669 1960
7. 06 Die Drie 604 656 584 1844 9 10,0 1844 1274 141,56 656 1844
8. 07 Van Gompel Stars 543 560 660 1763 9 6,0 1763 1235 137,22 660 1763
9. 04 De 11e Pin 556 597 655 1808 9 6,0 1808 1274 141,56 655 1808
10. 08 De Pinsplitters 636 579 573 1788 9 3,0 1788 1212 134,67 636 1788
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 226 227 246 699 6,0
2. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 180 176 189 545 6,0
3. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 129 240 163 532 6,0
4. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 269 194 224 687 4,0
5. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 170 191 171 532 4,0
6. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 175 136 202 513 4,0
7. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 179 164 162 505 4,0
8. Edwin Gestel v 1243152 Edwin Gestel v 130 142 201 473 4,0
9. Steve Ham van 1328271 Steve Ham van 135 161 172 468 4,0
10. Henri Dun van 1307320 Henri Dun van 124 158 181 463 4,0
11. Ruud Engels 1330659 Ruud Engels 148 136 116 400 4,0
12. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 202 199 180 581 3,0
13. Peter Goossens 1207156 Peter Goossens 178 174 180 532 2,0
14. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 189 138 203 530 2,0
15. Harrie Vollenberg 47503 Harrie Vollenberg 168 164 186 518 2,0
16. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 151 157 179 487 2,0
17. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 168 156 151 475 2,0
18. Geerd Hapert v 1219650 Geerd Hapert v 169 151 132 452 2,0
19. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 116 142 188 446 2,0
20. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 148 136 159 443 2,0
21. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 114 144 162 420 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average.

Standing Period 2 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 199 178 167 544 6,0
2. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 122 148 181 451 4,0
3. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 125 157 130 412 4,0
4. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 178 124 143 445 3,0
5. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 123 167 81 371 2,0
6. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 140 152 137 429 0,0
7. Maartje Schepers 1302256 Maartje Schepers 103 106 137 346 0,0
8. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 126 111 101 338 0,0
9. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 103 104 117 324 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Kenneth Varas 16-11 269
2. Nico Nolde 16-11 246
3. Rob Jongen 16-11 240
4. Peter Koops 16-11 203
5 Bart Lodewijks 16-11 202
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Nico Nolde 16-11 699
2. Kenneth Varas 16-11 687
3. Bart Lodewijks 16-11 581
4. Alvin Dooms 16-11 545
5. Mandy Tegenbosch 16-11 544
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.