Periode 5 is gewonnen door de Van Gompel Stars. Nu op naar de Play Offs op 17 mei.

8-2 19:30
Black Strikes League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 4
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 02 BAHCO 645 664 669 1978 9 22,0 1978 1687 187,44 669 1978
2. 08 De Pinsplitters 693 648 732 2073 9 18,0 2073 1503 167,00 732 2073
3. 10 Spare Us 626 630 637 1893 9 18,0 1893 1497 166,33 637 1893
4. 05 High 608 666 606 1880 9 14,0 1880 1436 159,56 666 1880
5. 09 Spirit 646 618 596 1860 9 14,0 1860 1254 139,33 646 1860
6. 03 BAM 601 588 629 1818 9 10,0 1818 1527 169,67 629 1818
7. 07 Van Gompel Stars 615 603 596 1814 9 10,0 1814 1313 145,89 615 1814
8. 01 Joop 617 614 685 1916 9 6,0 1916 1748 194,22 685 1916
9. 06 Die Drie 628 599 600 1827 9 6,0 1827 1251 139,00 628 1827
10. 04 De 11e Pin 595 639 571 1805 9 2,0 1805 1295 143,89 639 1805
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 08 De Pinsplitters 8-2 732
2. 01 Joop 8-2 685
3. 02 BAHCO 8-2 669
4. 05 High 8-2 666
5. 09 Spirit 8-2 646
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 08 De Pinsplitters 8-2 2073
2. 02 BAHCO 8-2 1978
3. 01 Joop 8-2 1916
4. 10 Spare Us 8-2 1893
5. 05 High 8-2 1880
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. 01 Joop 8-2 629
2. 02 BAHCO 8-2 572
3. 08 De Pinsplitters 8-2 542
4. 03 BAM 8-2 532
5. 05 High 8-2 518
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. 01 Joop 8-2 1748
2. 02 BAHCO 8-2 1687
3. 03 BAM 8-2 1527
4. 08 De Pinsplitters 8-2 1503
5. 10 Spare Us 8-2 1497
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 4 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Avg.
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 193 245 223 661 228,33
2. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 187 216 175 578 226,67
3. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 196 200 179 575 225,67
4. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 166 189 140 495 225,00
5. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 225 163 236 624 224,00
6. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 182 178 161 521 218,67
7. Peter Goossens 1207156 Peter Goossens 156 204 208 568 218,33
8. Harrie Vollenberg 47503 Harrie Vollenberg 157 182 193 532 217,33
9. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 205 147 189 541 214,33
10. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 156 154 127 437 213,67
11. Geerd Hapert v 1219650 Geerd Hapert v 181 151 142 474 211,00
12. Steve Ham van 1328271 Steve Ham van 182 115 126 423 206,00
13. Edwin Gestel v 1243152 Edwin Gestel v 147 159 157 463 205,33
14. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 180 167 182 529 203,33
15. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 163 156 147 466 200,33
16. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 151 139 169 459 200,00
17. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 167 181 186 534 198,00
18. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 132 125 131 388 197,33
19. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 172 135 131 438 191,00
20. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 143 150 170 463 186,33
21. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 137 147 125 409 184,33
Standing sorted by average with handicap.

Standing Periode 4 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Avg.
1. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 195 186 194 575 243,67
2. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 164 171 202 537 241,00
3. Marli Willemsen 1284193 Marli Willemsen 144 176 167 487 216,33
4. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 150 113 130 393 207,00
5. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 144 101 146 391 206,33
6. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 157 143 164 464 204,67
7. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 106 147 141 394 200,33
8. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 105 143 136 384 191,00
9. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 80 135 93 308 182,67
Standing sorted by average with handicap.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Dennis Claas 8-2 253
2. Nico Nolde 8-2 252
3. Alexander Reefman 8-2 250
4. Olaf Berk vd 8-2 249
5. Steve Ham van 8-2 247
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Dennis Claas 8-2 685
2. Alexander Reefman 8-2 680
3. Peter Koops 8-2 677
4. Olaf Berk vd 8-2 675
5. Nico Nolde 8-2 672
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Dennis Claas 8-2 245
2. Nico Nolde 8-2 236
3. Alexander Reefman 8-2 216
4. Peter Goossens 8-2 208
5. Bart Prinsen 8-2 205
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Dennis Claas 8-2 661
2. Nico Nolde 8-2 624
3. Alexander Reefman 8-2 578
4. Peter Koops 8-2 575
5. Peter Goossens 8-2 568
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Truus Reijenga 8-2 264
2. Marjan Broek vd 8-2 247
3. Marli Willemsen 8-2 230
4. Anjo Vroenhoven v 8-2 226
5. Jolanda Jansen 8-2 222
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Marjan Broek vd 8-2 731
2. Truus Reijenga 8-2 723
3. Marli Willemsen 8-2 649
4. Anjo Vroenhoven v 8-2 621
5. Jolanda Jansen 8-2 619
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Truus Reijenga 8-2 202
2. Marjan Broek vd 8-2 195
3. Marli Willemsen 8-2 176
4. Mandy Tegenbosch 8-2 164
5. Anjo Vroenhoven v 8-2 150
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Marjan Broek vd 8-2 575
2. Truus Reijenga 8-2 537
3. Marli Willemsen 8-2 487
4. Mandy Tegenbosch 8-2 464
5. Wilma Vries de 8-2 394
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.