Periode 5 is gewonnen door de Van Gompel Stars. Nu op naar de Play Offs op 17 mei.

4-1 19:30 - Week 16
Black Strikes League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

standing periode 4
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 01 Joop 588 660 709 1957 9 15,0 1957 1798 199,78 709 1957
2. 03 BAM 654 647 669 1970 9 14,0 1970 1724 191,56 669 1970
3. 05 High 623 626 600 1849 9 14,0 1849 1330 147,78 626 1849
4. 09 Spirit 628 621 643 1892 9 13,0 1892 1247 138,56 643 1892
5. 07 Van Gompel Stars 581 632 609 1822 9 12,0 1822 1408 156,44 632 1822
6. 06 Die Drie 599 635 585 1819 9 12,0 1819 1330 147,78 635 1819
7. 08 De Pinsplitters 631 633 626 1890 9 11,0 1890 1317 146,33 633 1890
8. 02 BAHCO 617 580 738 1935 9 10,0 1935 1596 177,33 738 1935
9. 04 De 11e Pin 540 594 619 1753 9 10,0 1753 1216 135,11 619 1753
10. 10 Spare Us 593 606 606 1805 9 7,0 1805 1289 143,22 606 1805
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 3 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 153 167 140 460 6,0
2. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 192 226 189 607 5,0
3. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 182 216 198 596 4,0
4. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 163 201 211 575 4,0
5. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 183 145 245 573 4,0
6. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 Edwin Tegenbosch 215 176 179 570 4,0
7. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 161 206 165 532 4,0
8. Roland Hermkens 586846 Roland Hermkens 160 180 158 498 4,0
9. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 166 146 145 457 4,0
10. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 153 162 129 444 4,0
11. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 180 180 256 616 2,0
12. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 175 173 210 558 2,0
13. Jack Broek vd 1193805 Jack Broek vd 167 192 161 520 2,0
14. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 174 148 183 505 2,0
15. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 151 177 146 474 2,0
16. Geerd Hapert v 1219650 Geerd Hapert v 127 144 165 436 2,0
17. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 165 137 124 426 2,0
18. Broer Kerkhofs 1280708 Broer Kerkhofs 115 106 176 397 2,0
19. Ruud Engels 1330659 Ruud Engels 125 121 137 383 2,0
20. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 122 108 148 378 2,0
21. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 124 98 122 344 2,0
22. Edwin Gestel v 1243152 Edwin Gestel v 143 151 168 462 1,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average.

Standing Period 3 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Gerrie Quaedvlieg 530344 Gerrie Quaedvlieg 119 170 158 447 4,0
2. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 117 129 135 381 4,0
3. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 142 136 96 374 4,0
4. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 95 132 118 345 4,0
5. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 162 160 177 499 3,0
6. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 136 141 166 443 3,0
7. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 147 174 197 518 2,0
8. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 161 153 123 437 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Nico Nolde 4-1 256
2. Bart Prinsen 4-1 245
3. Gerard Willemsen 4-1 226
4. Bart Lodewijks 4-1 216
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 4-1 215
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Nico Nolde 4-1 616
2. Gerard Willemsen 4-1 607
3. Bart Lodewijks 4-1 596
4. Dennis Claas 4-1 575
5. Bart Prinsen 4-1 573
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.