14-12 19:30 - Week 14
Black Strikes League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

standing periode 4
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 01 Joop 589 671 644 1904 9 18,0 1904 1757 195,22 671 1904
2. 05 High 658 628 616 1902 9 16,0 1902 1383 153,67 658 1902
3. 08 De Pinsplitters 618 666 622 1906 9 15,0 1906 1423 158,11 666 1906
4. 09 Spirit 628 666 653 1947 9 14,0 1947 1299 144,33 666 1947
5. 03 BAM 546 658 652 1856 9 12,0 1856 1625 180,56 658 1856
6. 06 Die Drie 551 649 676 1876 9 12,0 1876 1285 142,78 676 1876
7. 04 De 11e Pin 689 602 561 1852 9 10,0 1852 1348 149,78 689 1852
8. 10 Spare Us 564 619 638 1821 9 9,0 1821 1452 161,33 638 1821
9. 02 BAHCO 590 578 693 1861 9 8,0 1861 1687 187,44 693 1861
10. 07 Van Gompel Stars 579 578 528 1685 9 6,0 1685 1148 127,56 579 1685
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 3 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 166 174 203 543 6,0
2. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 172 214 220 606 4,0
3. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 198 172 216 586 4,0
4. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 170 236 159 565 4,0
5. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 208 168 169 545 4,0
6. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 149 192 192 533 4,0
7. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 133 182 213 528 4,0
8. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 180 130 190 500 4,0
9. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 169 177 129 475 4,0
10. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 124 159 143 426 4,0
11. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 151 164 157 472 3,0
12. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 206 169 278 653 2,0
13. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 169 185 209 563 2,0
14. Peter Goossens 1207156 Peter Goossens 167 195 170 532 2,0
15. Bas Schans van der 1262793 Bas Schans van der 134 222 163 519 2,0
16. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 159 156 187 502 2,0
17. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 183 166 142 491 2,0
18. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 151 176 117 444 2,0
19. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 145 131 164 440 2,0
20. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 118 130 126 374 2,0
21. Jack Broek vd 1193805 Jack Broek vd 162 175 337 0,0
22. Edwin Gestel v 1243152 Edwin Gestel v 141 140 166 447 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average.

Standing Period 3 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 174 214 168 556 6,0
2. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 143 160 130 433 4,0
3. Gerrie Quaedvlieg 530344 Gerrie Quaedvlieg 136 148 124 408 4,0
4. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 120 147 138 405 4,0
5. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 148 145 134 427 3,0
6. Maartje Schepers 1302256 Maartje Schepers 131 93 106 330 2,0
7. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 130 100 82 312 2,0
8. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 103 103 2,0
9. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 101 123 128 352 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Jeroen Paulussen 14-12 278
2. Nico Nolde 14-12 236
3. Bas Schans van der 14-12 222
4. Dennis Claas 14-12 220
5. Gerard Willemsen 14-12 216
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Jeroen Paulussen 14-12 653
2. Dennis Claas 14-12 606
3. Gerard Willemsen 14-12 586
4. Nico Nolde 14-12 565
5. Bart Lodewijks 14-12 563
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.